Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image

Agreement

Schedule

Dates

 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2019 Tuesday AM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
8:40am-9:40am B
CLOSED
Bible Grades K-2
1st - 2nd
Corinne Hayes
 
8:40am-9:40am C
CLOSED
Bible Grades 3-4
3rd - 4th
Corinne Hayes
 
8:40am-9:40am D
CLOSED
Bible Grades 5-7
5th - 7th
Joyce Stuart
 
8:40am-9:40am E
CLOSED
Bible Grades 8-12
8th - 12th
Dan Doll
 
8:45am-10:15am A
  Ladies Bible Study
Adult 20+ y/o
Cathy Stone
9:50am-10:50am B
CLOSED
God's Fantastic Creation
1st - 2nd
Annie Nardone
 
9:50am-10:50am D
CLOSED
PE w/ Athletic Games 2
5th - 7th
Craig Hubler
 
10:30am-12:00pm A
 
CLOSED
General Science
7th - 8th
Mark Van Gilst
11:00am-12:00pm A
CLOSED
PE w/ Athletic Games 1
2nd - 4th
Craig Hubler
 
11:00am-12:00pm B
CLOSED
Hurray for Humanities!
5th - 7th
Annie Nardone
 
11:00am-12:00pm C
CLOSED
Studio Art
8th - 12th
Richard Yates, Susan Yates
 

2019 Tuesday PM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
12:30pm-1:30pm A
CLOSED
Introduction to Journalism
7th - 12th
Isobel Nardone
 
12:30pm-2:00pm A
 
CLOSED
Algebra 1
8th - 9th
Elaine Porter
12:30pm-2:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 9th
Anna Gugliotti
1:40pm-2:40pm B
CLOSED
Introduction to the Informal Fallacies
6th - 8th
Annie Nardone
 
2:15pm-3:45pm B
 
CLOSED
Algebra 2
10th - 12th
Elaine Porter

2019 Thursday AM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
8:40am-9:40am A
CLOSED
Book Splash
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten
Gina Hamilton
 
8:40am-9:40am B
CLOSED
Junior Mathematicians
1st - 2nd
Amber Dzubinski
 
8:40am-9:40am C
CLOSED
Adventures in Art
3rd - 5th
Annie Nardone
 
8:40am-9:40am E
CLOSED
Adventures in World History
6th - 8th
Paige Turner
 
8:45am-10:15am A
 
CLOSED
Biology
Anne Pinkstaff
8:45am-10:15am B
 
CLOSED
Algebra 2
10th - 12th
Elaine Porter
9:50am-10:50am A
CLOSED
Arts & Crafts
Kindergarten - 2nd
Annie Nardone
 
9:50am-10:50am B
CLOSED
STEM Lab
3rd - 5th
Gina Hamilton, Jennifer McMahon
 
9:50am-10:50am C
CLOSED
Grammar Revolution
Heidi Marshall
 
10:30am-12:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Writers' WorkShop 1&2
7th - 8th
Cathy Stone
10:30am-12:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Algebra 1
8th - 9th
Elaine Porter
10:30am-12:00pm E
 
CLOSED
Chemistry
Lucy North
11:00am-12:00pm A
CLOSED
Geo Explorers 2
1st - 3rd
Gina Hamilton
 
11:00am-12:00pm B
CLOSED
Writing w/ IEW1
3rd - 5th
Emily Kriebel
 
11:00am-12:00pm C
CLOSED
Writing and Rhetoric
5th - 6th
Heidi Marshall
 

2019 Thursday PM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
12:30pm-1:30pm A
CLOSED
Ready, Set, Write!
2nd - 3rd
Emily Kriebel
 
12:30pm-1:30pm B
CLOSED
GIRLS on the Move
3rd - 5th
Gina Hamilton, Jennifer McMahon
 
12:30pm-1:30pm C
CLOSED
Memory Masters
5th - 8th
Janice Esher
 
12:30pm-2:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 9th
Anna Gugliotti
12:30pm-2:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Survey of Shakespeare
9th - 12th
Stacey Ipsan
1:40pm-2:40pm B
CLOSED
Stories of Heroes
5th - 8th
Janice Esher