Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image

Agreement

Schedule

Dates

 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Courses, Enrollment, & Tuition Costs

2018 Tuesday AM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
8:40am-9:40am A
CLOSED
Grade K Bible
Kindergarten ; 4 y/o
Alessandra Gugliotti, Anna Gugliotti
 
8:40am-9:40am B
CLOSED
Grade 1-2 Bible
1st - 2nd ; 6 y/o
Corinne Hayes
 
8:40am-9:40am C
CLOSED
Grade 3-4 Bible
3rd - 4th
Jennifer Fox
 
8:40am-9:40am D
CLOSED
Grade 5-6 Bible
5th - 6th
Jennifer Tricarico
 
8:45am-10:15am
  Ladies Bible Study
18 y/o
Joan Silver
9:00am-10:15am
 
CLOSED
HS Bible
9th - 12th
Chuck Guidetti
9:00am-10:15am B
 
CLOSED
Grade 7-8 Bible GIRLS
7th - 8th
Chuck Guidetti
9:00am-10:15am C
 
CLOSED
Grade 7-8 Bible Young MEN
7th - 8th
Chuck Guidetti
9:50am-10:20am A
CLOSED
Spanish 1A
6th - 7th
Anna Gugliotti
 
9:50am-10:50am A
CLOSED
Book Splash
Pre-Kindergarten - Kindergarten ; 4 y/o
Gina Hamilton
 
9:50am-10:50am B
CLOSED
God's Fantastic Creation
1st - 2nd
Annie Nardone
 
9:50am-10:50am C
CLOSED
Beginning Tools 4 Successful Math
3rd - 4th
Jennifer Tricarico
 
9:50am-10:50am D
CLOSED
PE w/ Athletic Games 2
5th - 9th
Craig Hubler
 
9:50am-10:50am E
CLOSED
PE w/ Athletic Games 3
8th - 12th
Craig Hubler
 
10:30am-12:00pm A
 
CLOSED
General Science
7th - 8th
Mark Van Gilst
10:30am-12:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Biology
9th - 12th
Diane Forrest, Denise McMullen
10:30am-12:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Algebra 2
10th - 12th
Elaine Porter
11:00am-12:00pm A
CLOSED
Geo Explorers
1st - 3rd
Gina Hamilton
 
11:00am-12:00pm B
CLOSED
VA is for Learners!
3rd - 5th
Jennifer Tricarico
 
11:00am-12:00pm C
CLOSED
Hurray for Humanities!
5th - 7th
Annie Nardone
 

2018 Tuesday PM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
12:30pm-1:30pm A
CLOSED
Ready, Set, Write!
2nd - 3rd
Emily Kriebel
 
12:30pm-1:30pm B
CLOSED
Rhythmic Gymnastics
4th - 6th
Victoria Duncan
 
12:30pm-1:30pm C
CLOSED
Advanced Tools 4 Successful Math
5th - 6th
Jennifer Tricarico
 
12:30pm-1:30pm D
CLOSED
Pre-Algebra
7th - 8th
Barb Spinello
 
12:30pm-2:00pm A
 
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 9th
Anna Gugliotti
12:30pm-2:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Algebra 1
8th - 9th
Donna Christophersen
12:30pm-2:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Geometry
9th - 11th
Elaine Porter
12:30pm-2:00pm E
 
CLOSED
HS Anatomy & Physiology
9th - 12th
Anne Pinkstaff
1:40pm-2:40pm A
CLOSED
Animals are Amazing!
2nd - 4th
Debbie Dosch
 
1:40pm-2:40pm B
CLOSED
Human Anatomy & Physiology
5th - 7th
Victoria Duncan
 
2:15pm-3:45pm A
 
CLOSED
Spanish 2
9th - 11th
Anna Gugliotti
2:15pm-3:45pm B
 
CLOSED
Creative Writing
10th - 12th
Annie Nardone
2:50pm-3:50pm A
CLOSED
Introduction to Engineering
6th - 8th
Mike Said
 

2018 Thursday AM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
8:40am-9:40am A
CLOSED
Beginning Tae Kwon Do
Kindergarten - 6th ; 4 y/o
Craig Hubler
 
8:40am-9:40am B
CLOSED
Adventures in Art
2nd - 4th
Annie Nardone
 
8:40am-9:40am C
CLOSED
America at War
6th - 8th
Chris Coffin
 
8:45am-10:15am A
 
CLOSED
Algebra 1
8th - 9th
Donna Christophersen
8:45am-10:15am B
 
CLOSED
Algebra 2
10th - 12th
Elaine Porter
9:50am-10:20am A
CLOSED
Spanish 1A
6th - 7th
Anna Gugliotti
 
9:50am-10:50am A
CLOSED
Arts & Crafts
Kindergarten - 1st
Annie Nardone
 
9:50am-10:50am B
CLOSED
PE w/ Athletic Games 1
2nd - 4th
Craig Hubler
 
9:50am-10:50am C
CLOSED
Grammar Revolution
4th - 6th
Heidi Marshall
 
9:50am-10:50am D
CLOSED
Young Kids Can Cook, Too
1st - 3rd
Jeani Coleman
 
10:30am-12:00pm A
 
CLOSED
Writers' WorkShop 1&2
7th - 8th
Cathy Stone
10:30am-12:00pm B
 
CLOSED
Geometry
9th - 11th
Elaine Porter
10:30am-12:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Chemistry
10th - 12th
Lucy North
11:00am-12:00pm B
CLOSED
Young Kids Can Cook, Too
1st - 3rd
Jeani Coleman
 
11:00am-12:00pm C
CLOSED
Writing with IEW1
3rd - 5th
Emily Kriebel
 
11:00am-12:00pmD
CLOSED
Writing with IEW2
5th - 6th
Heidi Marshall
 
11:00am-12:00pm E
CLOSED
Studio Art
8th - 12th
Richard Yates, Susan Yates
 

2018 Thursday PM

One Hour Classes 1 1/2 Hour Classes
12:30pm-1:30pm B
CLOSED
Pre-Algebra
7th - 8th
Barb Spinello
 
12:30pm-2:00pm A
 
CLOSED
Spanish 1
8th - 9th
Anna Gugliotti
12:30pm-2:00pm C
 
CLOSED
Survey of British Literature
9th - 12th
Stacey Ipsan
12:30pm-2:00pm E
 
CLOSED
Jr. Chefs
4th - 8th
Jeani Coleman
1:40pm-2:40pm A
CLOSED
Memory Masters
5th - 8th
Janice Esher
 
2:15pm-3:45pm A
 
CLOSED
Physical Science
8th - 9th
James Cummins
2:15pm-3:45pm B
 
CLOSED
Spanish 2
8th - 9th
Anna Gugliotti
2:50pm-3:50pm A
CLOSED
Stories of Modern Israel
5th - 8th
Janice Esher
 

Tues Q1 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-10:30AM 9:30AM-12:30PM 11:45AM-12:45PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Sep. 4, 2018
Child Care Sep. 4
AM Study Hall Sep. 4
Lunch Monitor Sep. 4
PM Study Hall Sep. 4
Sep. 11, 2018
Child Care Sep. 11
AM Study Hall Sep. 11
Lunch Monitor Sep. 11
PM Study Hall Sep. 11
Sep. 18, 2018
Child Care Sep. 18
AM Study Hall Sep. 18
Lunch Monitor Sep. 18
PM Study Hall Sep. 18
Sep. 25, 2018
Child Care Sep. 25
AM Study Hall Sep. 25
Lunch Monitor Sep. 25
PM Study Hall Sep. 25
Oct. 2, 2018
Child Care Oct. 2
AM Study Hall Oct. 2
Lunch Monitor Oct. 2
PM Study Hall Oct. 2
Oct. 9, 2018
Child Care Oct. 9
AM Study Hall Oct. 9
Lunch Monitor Oct. 9
PM Study Hall Oct. 9
Oct. 16, 2018
Child Care Oct. 16
AM Study Hall Oct. 16
Lunch Monitor Oct. 16
PM Study Hall Oct. 16
Oct. 23 2018
Child Care Oct. 23
AM Study Hall Oct. 23
Lunch Monitor Oct. 23
PM Study Hall Oct. 23

Tues Q2 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-10:30AM 9:30AM-12:30PM 11:45AM-12:45PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Oct. 30, 2018
Child Care Oct. 30
AM Study Hall Oct. 30
Lunch Monitor Oct. 30
PM Study Hall Oct. 30
Nov. 6, 2018
Child Care Nov. 6
AM Study Hall Nov. 6
Lunch Monitor Nov. 6
PM Study Hall Nov. 6
Nov. 13, 2018
Child Care Nov. 13
AM Study Hall Nov. 13
Lunch Monitor Nov. 13
PM Study Hall Nov. 13
Nov. 27, 2018
Child Care Nov. 27
AM Study Hall Nov. 27
Lunch Monitor Nov. 27
PM Study Hall Nov. 27
Dec. 4, 2018
Child Care Dec. 4
AM Study Hall Dec. 4
Lunch Monitor Dec. 4
PM Study Hall Dec. 4
Dec. 11, 2018
Child Care Dec. 11
AM Study Hall Dec. 11
Lunch Monitor Dec. 11
PM Study Hall Dec. 11
Dec. 18, 2018
Child Care Dec. 18
AM Study Hall Dec. 18
Lunch Monitor Dec. 18
PM Study Hall Dec. 18
Jan. 8, 2019
Child Care Jan. 8
AM Study Hall Jan. 8
Lunch Monitor Jan. 8
PM Study Hall Jan. 8

Tues. Q3 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-10:30AM 9:30AM-12:30PM 11:45AM-12:45PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Jan. 15, 2019
Child Care Jan. 15
AM Study Hall Jan. 15
Lunch Monitor Jan. 15
PM Study Hall Jan. 15
Jan. 22, 2019
Child Care Jan. 22
AM Study Hall Jan. 22
Lunch Monitor Jan. 22
PM Study Hall Jan. 22
Jan. 29, 2019
Child Care Jan. 29
AM Study Hall Jan. 29
Lunch Monitor Jan. 29
PM Study Hall Jan. 29
Feb. 5, 2019
Child Care Feb. 5
AM Study Hall Feb. 5
Lunch Monitor Feb. 5
PM Study Hall Feb. 5
Feb. 12, 2019
Child Care Feb. 12
AM Study Hall Feb. 12
Lunch Monitor Feb. 12
PM Study Hall Feb. 12
Feb. 26, 2019
Child Care Feb. 26
AM Study Hall Feb. 26
Lunch Monitor Feb. 26
PM Study Hall Feb. 26
March 5, 2019
Child Care March 5
AM Study Hall March 5
Lunch Monitor March 5
PM Study Hall March 5
March 12, 2019
Child Care March 12
AM Study Hall March 12
Lunch Monitor March 12
PM Study Hall March 12

Tues. Q4 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-10:30AM 9:30AM-12:30PM 11:45AM-12:45PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
March 19, 2019
Child Care March 19
AM Study Hall March 19
Lunch Monitor March 19
PM Study Hall March 19
March 26, 2019
Child Care March 26
AM Study Hall March 26
Lunch Monitor March 26
PM Study Hall March 26
April 2, 2019
Child Care April 2
AM Study Hall April 2
Lunch Monitor April 2
PM Study Hall April 2
April 9, 2019
Child Care April 9
AM Study Hall April 9
Lunch Monitor April 9
PM Study Hall April 9
April 23, 2019
Child Care April 23
AM Study Hall April 23
Lunch Monitor April 23
PM Study Hall April 23
April 30, 2019
Child Care April 30
AM Study Hall April 30
Lunch Monitor April 30
PM Study Hall April 30
May 7, 2019
Child Care May 7
AM Study Hall May 7
Lunch Monitor May 7
PM Study Hall May 7

Thurs Q1 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-12:30PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Sep. 6, 2018
AM Study Hall Sep. 6
PM Study Hall Sep. 6
Sep. 13, 2018
AM Study Hall Sep. 13
PM Study Hall Sep. 13
Sep. 20, 2018
AM Study Hall Sep. 20
PM Study Hall Sep. 20
Sep. 27, 2018
AM Study Hall Sep. 27
PM Study Hall Sep. 27
Oct. 4, 2018
AM Study Hall Oct. 4
PM Study Hall Oct. 4
Oct. 11, 2018
AM Study Hall Oct. 11
PM Study Hall Oct. 11
Oct. 18, 2018
AM Study Hall Oct. 18
PM Study Hall Oct. 18
Oct. 25, 2018
AM Study Hall Oct. 25
PM Study Hall Oct. 25

Thurs Q2 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-12:30PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Nov. 1, 2018
AM Study Hall Nov. 1
PM Study Hall Nov. 1
Nov. 8, 2018
AM Study Hall Nov. 8
PM Study Hall Nov. 8
Nov. 15, 2018
AM Study Hall Nov. 15
PM Study Hall Nov. 15
Nov. 29, 2018
AM Study Hall Nov. 29
PM Study Hall Nov. 29
Dec. 6, 2018
AM Study Hall Dec. 6
PM Study Hall Dec. 6
Dec. 13, 2018
AM Study Hall Dec. 13
PM Study Hall Dec. 13
Dec. 20, 2018
AM Study Hall Dec. 20
PM Study Hall Dec. 20
Jan. 10, 2019
AM Study Hall Jan. 10
PM Study Hall Jan. 10

Thurs. Q3 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-12:30PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
Jan. 17, 2019
AM Study Hall Jan. 17
PM Study Hall Jan. 17
Jan. 24, 2019
AM Study Hall Jan. 24
PM Study Hall Jan. 24
Jan. 31, 2019
AM Study Hall Jan. 31
PM Study Hall Jan. 31
Feb. 7, 2019
AM Study Hall Feb. 7
PM Study Hall Feb. 7
Feb. 14, 2019
AM Study Hall Feb. 14
PM Study Hall Feb. 14
Feb. 28, 2019
AM Study Hall Feb. 28
PM Study Hall Feb. 28
March 7, 2019
AM Study Hall March 7
PM Study Hall March 7
March 14, 2019
AM Study Hall March 14
PM Study Hall March 14

Thurs. Q4 VOLUNTEER SLOTS

8:30AM-12:30PM 12:30PM-4:30PM
March 21, 2019
AM Study Hall March 21
PM Study Hall March 21
March 28, 2019
AM Study Hall March 28
PM Study Hall March 28
April 4, 2019
AM Study Hall April 4
PM Study Hall April 4
April 11, 2019
AM Study Hall April 11
PM Study Hall April 11
April 25, 2019
AM Study Hall April 25
PM Study Hall April 25
May 2, 2019
AM Study Hall May 2
PM Study Hall May 2
May 9, 2019
AM Study Hall May 9
PM Study Hall May 9